Wonu Abiodun

Summer Intern

Marina Archangeli

Architect, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Chris Aubin

Senior Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Kevin Bergeron

Associate Principal, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Dan Bielenin

Senior Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Elizabeth Bondaryk

Senior Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Mark Borreliz

Architect, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Jeanne Carey

Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Victoria Chaney

Designer, NOMA

Carlye Cording

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Patrick de Gracia

Designer

Colleen de Matta

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Alicia Drumm

Architect, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Cliff Gayley

Principal, FAIA, LEED AP BD+C

Paul Governor

Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Lauren Harness

Architect, AIA, LEED GA

Corinne Hartshorne

Communications Coordinator

Ana Catarina Henriques-Salmon

Administrative Assistant

Ryan Hogan

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Ali Huda

3D Studio

Doug Johnston

Principal, FAIA, LEED AP BD+C

Andy Jonic

Associate Principal, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Bronwyn Kane

Office Manager

John Knauft

Designer

Sam Landay

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Sam Lasky

Principal, FAIA, LEED AP BD+C

Sean Leake

Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Stephanie Li

Designer

Kaylah Lupoe

Designer, LEED GA

Josie Marks

3D Studio

Patty McCarthy

Business Manager

Erick McGartland

Architect, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Sindu Meier

Associate Principal, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Dasha Mikić

Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C, LFA

Alana Moon

3D Studio

Danning Niu

Summer Intern

Ronan O'Donnell

3D Studio

Victor Ohene

Summer Intern

Nikul Patel

Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Josué Pérez Campos

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Lauren Perry

Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Ewelina Peszt

Senior Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Brian Putnam

Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

William Rawn

Principal, FAIA, LEED AP BD+C

Ben Roland

Designer, LEED GA, CPHC

Jenny Scarborough

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Nima Shariat Zamanpour

Architect, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Dan Shen

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Sravya Sirigiri

Designer, LEED AP BD+C, LFA

Julia Solecki

3D Studio

Valerie Speirs

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Jitske Swagemakers

Architect, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Erik Tellander

Associate Principal, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Ali Truwit

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Juliana Walker

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Evan Warder

Designer, LEED AP BD+C

Rob Wear

Senior Associate, RA, LEED AP BD+C

Adam Weber

Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Lucera Whitmore

Communications Coordinator

Randy Wilmot

Senior Associate, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Amir Zarei

Designer

Juno Zhu

Summer Intern

WRA team members spending a weekend skiing together at Mount Sunapee

We're using cookies to deliver you the best user experience.
Learn More